Southern California: 818-316-2000

Northern California: 650-851-4770

Central Valley California: 209-727-9700

hablamos español

Patio Tree

Botanical Name
Common Name
Patio trees are small trees, often created from plants which are naturally shrubs, which lend a formal accent to the landscape. Patio trees are trained up onto a stake from the time they are very young and are grown to reach a maximum of three to four feet of trunk height.
  1. (25 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. Next
  1. (25 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. Next