Wholesale Division: 818-316-2000

Retail Division: 818-316-2024

hablamos español

Staked

Botanical Name
Common Name
Staked plants are those shrubs that we tie up on stakes because they require support in order to grow upwards. They are generally either sprawling shrubs, which are trained up on stakes, or vines, which naturally climb, but are started on stakes when they are young in the nursery.
  1. (39 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2
  1. (39 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2