Wholesale Division: 818-316-2000

Retail Division: 818-316-2024

hablamos español

Shrubs

Botanical Name
Common Name
Shrubs are woody plants that can be evergreen or deciduous, low-growing ground covers, rounded or vase-shaped bushes, or conical or columnar plants that can reach the size of small trees. Shrubs can be used as hedges and grown up as vines or on trellises. Unlike trees, shrubs typically have branching and foliage all the way to the ground. Shrubs add long-lasting color, texture, utility, and variety to landscapes.
  1. (574 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  1. (574 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5