Wholesale Division: 818-316-2000

Retail Division: 818-316-2024

hablamos español

Our Plants A-Z

Botanical Name
Common Name
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
  1. (136 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2

Botanical Name

Pandorea jasminoides 'Lady Di' (Bignonia)

Pandorea jasminoides (Bignonia) (pink)

Panicum virgatum 'Heavy Metal'

Panicum virgatum 'Shenandoah'

Parthenocissus quinquefolia

Parthenocissus tricuspidata (Ampelopsis)

Peach--EZ-PICK

Peach-Dwarf & Standard

Pear--EZ-PICK

Pear-Dwarf & Standard

Pennisetum advena 'Eaton Canyon'

Pennisetum alopecuroides 'Hameln'

Pennisetum alopecuroides 'Little Bunny'

Pennisetum orientale

Pennisetum orientale 'Karley Rose' PP 12909

Pennisetum setaceum 'Cupreum' (x advena 'Rubrum')

Pennisetum setaceum 'Eaton Canyon' (Red Riding Hood)

Pennisetum spathiolatum

Penstemon heterophyllus 'Margarita Bop'

Penstemon x gloxinoides 'Appleblossom'

Penstemon x gloxinoides 'Garnet'

Penstemon x gloxinoides 'Midnight'

Perovskia atriplicifolia 'Blue Spires'

Perovskia atriplicifolia 'Little Spire' PP 11643

Persimmon

Philadelphus 'Minnesota Snowflake'

Philadelphus lewisii 'Blizzard'

Philodendron 'Xanadu'

Philodendron selloum (bipinnatifidum)

Phlomis fruticosa

Phlox subulata 'Emerald Blue'

Phlox subulata 'Red Wings'

Phoenix roebelenii

Phormium 'Anna Red'

Phormium 'Coordination'

Phormium 'Platt's Black'

Phormium 'Tricolor'

Phormium hybrids 'Amazing Red'

Phormium hybrids 'Duet'

Phormium hybrids 'Dusky Chief'

Phormium hybrids 'Guardsman'

Phormium hybrids 'Maori Queen'

Phormium hybrids 'Pink Stripe'

Phormium hybrids 'Sea Jade'

Phormium hybrids 'Sundowner'

Phormium hybrids 'Wings of Gold'

Phormium hybrids 'Yellow Wave'

Phormium tenax 'Atropurpureum'

Phormium tenax 'Bronze Baby'

Phormium tenax 'Jack Sprat'

Phormium tenax 'Tom Thumb'

Phormium tenax 'Tony Tiger'

Phormium tenax 'Variegatum'

Phormium tenax green

Photinia fraseri

Phyllostachys aurea

Phyllostachys nigra

Physocarpus opulifolius 'Dart's Gold'

Physocarpus opulifolius 'Diablo'

Physocarpus opulifolius 'Nanus'

Physocarpus opulifolius 'Summer Wine' ® P.P. 14824

Picea pungens 'Glauca'

Pinus canariensis

Pinus eldarica

Pinus flexilis 'Vanderwolf's Pyramid'

Pinus halepensis

Pinus mugo pumilo

Pinus mugo var. 'Mughus'

Pinus nigra

Pinus pinea

Pinus torreyana

Pistacia chinensis

Pistacia chinensis 'Keith Davey'

Pittosporum crassifolium

Pittosporum crassifolium 'Nana'

Pittosporum eugenioides

Pittosporum tenuifolium 'Marjorie Channon'

Pittosporum tenuifolium 'Silver Sheen'

Pittosporum tenuifolium (nigricans)

Pittosporum tobira

Pittosporum tobira 'Dwarf Variegata'

Pittosporum tobira 'Variegata'

Pittosporum tobira 'Wheelers Dwarf'

Pittosporum undulatum

Platanus acerifolia 'Bloodgood'

Platanus acerifolia 'Columbia'

Platanus racemosa

Plum--EZ-PICK

Plumbago auriculata blue (capensis)

Podocarpus gracilior

Podocarpus henkelii

Podocarpus macrophyllus

Podocarpus macrophyllus 'Maki'

Polygala dalmasiana

Polygala fruticosa 'Petite Butterfly'

Polystichum munitum

Pomegranate 'Wonderful' Punica

Populus nigra 'Italica'

Populus tremuloides 'Prairie Gold'

Potentilla 'Jackmanni'

Common Name

White Bower Vine

Pink Bower Vine

Switch Grass

Weeping Switch Grass

Virginia Creeper

Boston Ivy

Peach

Peach

Pear

Pear

Dwarf Red Fountain Grass

Fountain Grass

Dwarf Fountain Grass

Oriental Fountain Grass

Karley Rose Fountain Grass

Red Fountain Grass

Dwarf Red Fountain Grass

Slender Veldt Grass

Blue Bedder Penstemon

Pink Beard Tongue

Red Beard Tongue

Purple Beard Tongue

Russian Sage

Little Spire Russian Sage

Persimmon

Mock Orange

Mock Orange

Xanadu Cut-Leaf Philodendron

Split Leaf Philodendron

Jerusalem Sage

Blue Moss Pink

Red Moss Pink

Pygmy Date Palm

Anna Red Flax

Coordination New Zeland Flax

Platt's Black Flax

Tricolor Flax

Red-Brown New Zealand Flax

Cream-Green New Zealand Flax

Maroon-Red New Zealand Flax

Maroon-Red New Zealand Flax

Green-Rose-Red New Zealand Flax

Green-Pink New Zealand Flax

Green-Bronze New Zealand Flax

Green-Pink New Zealand Flax

Green-Yellow New Zealand Flax

Yellow-Green New Zealand Flax

Purple-Red New Zealand Flax

Red-Bronze New Zealand Flax

Red-Brown Dwarf New Zealand Flax

Green-Bronze Dwarf New Zealand Flax

Green-Cream Dwarf New Zealand Flax

Green-Yellow New Zealand Flax

Green New Zealand Flax

Red-Leaf Photinia

Golden Bamboo

Black Bamboo

Compact Golden Ninebark

Red-Purple Ninebark

Dwarf Ninebark

Summer Wine® Ninebark

Colorado Blue Spruce

Canary Island Pine

Mondell Pine, Afgan Pine

Vanderwolf's Pyramid Pine

Aleppo Pine

Dwarf Mugho Pine

Dwarf Mugo Pine

Austrian Black Pine

Italian Stone Pine

Torrey Pine

Chinese Pistache

Fruitless Chinese Pistache

Karo

Dwarf Karo

Tarata

Variegated Towhiwhi

Towhiwhi

Towhiwhi

Mock Orange

Dwarf Variegated Mock Orange

Variegated Mock Orange

Dwarf Mock Orange

Victorian Box

London Plane Tree

London Plane Tree

California Sycamore

Plum

Blue Cape Plumbago

Fern Pine

Long-Leafed Yellow-Wood

Yew Pine

Shrubby Yew Pine

Sweet Pea Shrub

Compact Sweet Pea Shrub

Western Sword Fern

Pomegranate

Lombardy Poplar

Prairie Gold Quaking Aspen

Jackman Shrubby Cinquefoil

  1. (136 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z