Wholesale Division: 818-316-2000

Retail Division: 818-316-2024

hablamos español

Screen

Botanical Name
Common Name
Large screening materials can be used to line the property for security and privacy purposes. They are very large and can be pruned for a formal appearance or maintained naturally depending on the situation. Layering of screening materials can be accomplished with medium and small-scale materials planted in front.
  1. (130 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  1. (130 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5