Wholesale Division: 818-316-2000

Retail Division: 818-316-2024

hablamos español

Natural Low Branching

Botanical Name
Common Name
Natural low branching trees are single trunk trees that naturally start branching at three to four feet, where most single trunk trees branch much higher. Unlike multi-trunk trees, their branches do not initiate at the ground level.
  1. (33 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2
  1. (33 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2