Wholesale Division: 818-316-2000

Retail Division: 818-316-2024

hablamos español

Patio Tree

Botanical Name
Common Name
Patio trees are small trees, often created from plants which are naturally shrubs, which lend a formal accent to the landscape. Patio trees are trained up onto a stake from the time they are very young and are grown to reach a maximum of three to four feet of trunk height.
  1. (24 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2
  1. (24 plants) | Plants Per Page:
  2. 20
  3. 40
  4. 100
  5. All
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2